Categories
Specials

Product Detail
Product ID : 197
Prduct Name : S-31DLC20D
Category : Interfaces
Product ordering : Please contact us for this product.
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Related Products

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS
Product code S-31DLC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Follow Link
Follow Us
Hot Link
Contact Us
Copyright © 2014. All right reserved, VGO Technology